BUTLEIGH MULTI-TERRAIN

15-Mar-09

FNSH

COMPETITOR

CLUB

CATEGORY

TIME

1

Hogg

Gerry

Non-UKA

40+ MALE VET

44:43:00

2

Rose

Paul

Yeovil Town RRC

40+ MALE VET

45:43:00

3

Hill

Matthew

Langport Runners

SENIOR MALE

46:48:00

4

Terry

John

Westbury Harriers

SENIOR MALE

47:02:00

5

Lock 

Les

Wells City Harriers

50+ MALE VET

47:17:00

6

Hardy

James

Wells City Harriers

SENIOR MALE

47:55:00

7

Harvey

Mike

Yeovil Town RRC

40+ MALE VET

48:03:00

8

Stone

Nigel

Somer AC

50+ MALE VET

48:20:00

9

Evans

Colin

Langport Runners

SENIOR MALE

49:52:00

10

Ellis

Rob

Langport Runners

SENIOR MALE

50:12:00

11

Thompson

Keith

Non-UKA

SENIOR MALE

50:18:00

12

Willingham

Ed

Wells City Harriers

SENIOR MALE

50:25:00

13

Minall

Stuart

Non-UKA

40+ MALE VET

50:31:00

14

Holloway

Mark

Non-UKA

SENIOR MALE

51:40:00

15

Bentham

Karen

Yeovil Town RRC

35+ LADY VET

52:02:00

16

Chadwick

Paul

Wells City Harriers

50+ MALE VET

52:11:00

17

Britten

Kate

Clevedon AC

35+ LADY VET

53:18:00

18

Knight

Paul

Wells City Harriers

40+ MALE VET

53:48:00

19

Stevens

Mark

Non-UKA

40+ MALE VET

54:14:00

20

Little

Rod

Wells City Harriers

50+ MALE VET

54:19:00

21

Prosser

Clare

Wells City Harriers

SENIOR LADY

54:28:00

22

Tubridy

Gary

Wells City Harriers

50+ MALE VET

55:28:00

23

Coysh

Dan

Non-UKA

SENIOR MALE

55:35:00

24

Williams

Colin

Uknetrunner.com

60+ MALE VET

55:43:00

25

Mottershead

Steve

South West Veterans A.C

50+ MALE VET

55:50:00

26

Hill

Jim

Langport Runners

60+ MALE VET

55:54:00

27

Helyer

Jon

Hydro Harriers

40+ MALE VET

56:00:00

28

Goldsmid

Graham

Wells City Harriers

40+ MALE VET

56:39:00

29

Hunter

Alan

Wells City Harriers

40+ MALE VET

56:54:00

30

Gambicchia

Tony

Somer AC

50+ MALE VET

57:03:00

31

Batten

Jackie

Minehead

35+ LADY VET

57:06:00

32

Prior

Katrina

Wells City Harriers

35+ LADY VET

57:19:00

33

Powell

Bob

Wells City Harriers

50+ MALE VET

57:49:00

34

Coles

Stuart

Non-UKA

SENIOR MALE

57:54:00

35

Edwards

Nicholas

Wells City Harriers

50+ MALE VET

58:15:00

36

Tovey

Sally

Running Forever

35+ LADY VET

58:29:00

37

Ward

John

Running Forever RC

SENIOR MALE

58:50:00

38

Simmonds

Vince

Wells City Harriers

50+ MALE VET

59:32:00

39

Henman

Paul

Non-UKA

40+ MALE VET

59:49:00

40

Mepham

Samantha

Langport Runners

SENIOR LADY

60:03:00

41

Reid

Matt

Non-UKA

SENIOR MALE

60:10:00

42

Foster

Graham

Non-UKA

50+ MALE VET

60:56:00

43

Kingham

Terry

Wells City Harriers

60+ MALE VET

61:38:00

44

Wright

James

Hydro Harriers

40+ MALE VET

62:55:00

45

Ellis

James

Non-UKA

SENIOR MALE

63:06:00

46

Martin

Liz

Langport Runners

45+ LADY VET

63:10:00

47

McSparrow

Paul

Langport Runners

40+ MALE VET

63:18:00

48

Maunder

Julia

Wells City Harriers

SENIOR LADY

63:35:00

49

Maunder

Antonia

Wells City Harriers

SENIOR LADY

63:35:00

50

Howe

Andy

Non-UKA

40+ MALE VET

63:55:00

51

Goldsmid

Catherine

Wells City Harriers

45+ LADY VET

64:22:00

52

Barber

Rosemary

Avon Valley Runners

55+ LADY VET

64:47:00

53

Littlechild

Keith

Non-UKA

60+ MALE VET

67:15:00

54

Coles

Anne

Minehead

55+ LADY VET

67:26:00

55

Reynolds

John

Wells City Harriers

40+ MALE VET

69:04:00

56

Squire

Jason

Non-UKA

SENIOR MALE

69:59:00

57

Plummer

Margaret

Frome RC

55+ LADY VET

70:30:00

58

Edmondson

Samantha

Non-UKA

SENIOR MALE

72:51:00

59

Parr

Michael

Langport Runners

70+ MALE VET

72:57:00

60

Hughes

Cedric

Gillingham Trotters

60+ MALE VET

73:32:00

61

Moody

John

Non-UKA

50+ MALE VET

74:14:00

62

Franklin

Kay

Wells City Harriers

65+ LADY VET

75:22:00

63

Foster

Carole

Non-UKA

50+ MALE VET

76:39:00

64

Watts

Graham

Yeovil Town RRC

50+ MALE VET

78:06:00

65

Hales

Valerie

Yeovil Town RRC

45+ LADY VET

81:19:00

66

Morton

Graham

Non-UKA

60+ MALE VET

102:56:00

67

Turner

Colin

Wells City Harriers

70+ MALE VET

102:56:00