U15 Girls
SEAA Road Relays 2008
1
Mae Partridge 10:57 11 11
Ruth Haynes 10:20 2 1
Emelia Gorecka 9:58 1 1
2
Emily Wallbank 10:13 1 1
Alice Burgin 11:02 1 3
Claudia Barker 11:37 2 12
3
Grace Howie 10:41 7 7
Danielle Shrosbree 11:18 3 5
Shelby Haysom 11:05 3 4
4 Marshall Milton Keynes A.C. - A Team 33:05
Beth Swords 11:29 22 22
Mel Wood 10:36 5 2
Elle Roche 11:00 4 3
5 Havering Mayesbrook A.C. - A Team 33:31
Rebecca O’Neill 10:39 6 6
Eleanor Bounds 11:21 4 6
Rachel Sadler 11:31 5 11
6
Susan Shiel-Rankin 10:38 5 5
Jade Anderson-Busby 11:48 6 12
Emily Alexander-High 11:17 6 6
7
Amy Rochford 11:40 26 26
Jade Bowling 11:17 11 4
Rebecca Knapton 10:49 7 2
8
Aimee Garnett 10:55 9 9
Jessica Mead 11:48 8 12
Camilla Smee 11:12 8 5
9
Imogen Kempton 11:11 13 13
Ellie Clarke-Jacques 11:34 9 8
Lauren Hawtin 11:26 9 10
10 Tonbridge A.C. - A Team 34:25
Ellen Holmes 11:22 18 18
Lucy Blackstone 11:41 13 11
Nicola Wilkinson 11:22 10 9
11
Mary Galbraith 10:47 8 8
Sophia Nicklin 11:49 7 14
Hannah Petterson 12:04 11 21
12
Ella Pepper 11:21 17 17
Laura Suggit 11:55 14 15
Naomi Barbour 11:43 12 14
13
Becky Berger-North 11:17 15 15
Gaby Callaghan 12:15 17 22
Rebecca Turton 11:44 13 16
14
Sasha Tory 11:16 14 14
Katherine Spooner 11:38 10 10
Rebecca Power-Ross 12:29 14 29
15 City of
Elana Parker 11:44 29 28
Emma Gilmore 11:34 15 8
Charlotte Harris 12:17 15 25
16
Jessica Judd 10:21 3 2
Hollie Martin-Wood 12:38 12 32
Rebecca Barnard 12:42 16 37
17 City of
Esme Salmon 11:41 27 27
Hazel Wilson 12:44 30 37
Juliet Broster 11:17 17 6
18 West
Holly Archer 10:31 4 4
Grace Waters 12:55 16 41
Justine Anthony 12:30 18 32
19 Mendip Athletics Club 36:02
Aiofe Thorogood 11:04 12 12
Adele Martin 12:29 18 26
Ruby Kelly 12:29 19 29
20
Sophie Storey 12:11 38 37
Lizzie Dingemans 12:07 26 18
Louise Heron 11:45 20 17
21 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers - A Team 36:08
Yee Yewt Smart 11:52 33 32
Suzu Sato 12:31 29 28
Clara Stewart 11:45 21 17
22
Jade
Hannah Byren 12:39 25 33
Rebecca Byren 12:02 22 20
23 Havering Mayesbrook A.C. - B Team 36:20
Rebecca Stanley 11:37 25 25
Amanda Blanland 11:58 20 16
Shannon Sullivan 12:45 23 39
24 St Albans A.C. 36:22
Hannah Hull 12:37 49 47
Izzy Thompson 11:25 23 7
Megan Steer 12:20 24 27
25
Laura Haines 11:29 23 22
Samantha Rees-Clark 13:18 36 51
Rachel Sykes 11:37 25 12
26 Tonbridge A.C. - B Team 36:27
Nicole Taylor 11:44 28 28
Jane Mallyon 12:35 27 31
Pandora Banbury 12:08 26 22
27 Bedford & County A.C. - B Team 36:30
Ruth Flory 12:06 37 36
Brogan Fielden 12:41 37 35
Rebecca Murray 11:43 27 14
28 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers - A Team 36:36
Amber Reed 11:24 19 19
Hannah Cook 12:57 28 43
Jessica Jones 12:15 28 23
29
Georgia Stalley 13:58 44 57
Lauren Welch 11:21 29 8
30 Reading A.C. - A Team 36:44
Beki Taylor 11:26 21 21
Naomi Forshaw 12:09 19 19
Jamie Poulston 13:09 30 47
31 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex - A Team 36:47
Ellis Redmond 13:18 21 51
Genevieve Crean 13:08 31 46
32 Marshall Milton Keynes A.C. - B Team 36:48
Gemma Childs 12:01 35 34
Lorna Adams 12:31 33 28
Laura Harrington 12:16 32 24
33
Revee Walcott-Nolan 11:25 20 20
Grace Keane 12:28 22 25
Hannah Parr 12:56 33 44
34
Ella Row 11:58 34 33
Grace Collins 12:13 24 21
Chloe Carter 12:46 34 41
35 Guildford & Godalming A.C. - B Team 37:02
Katie Bingle 12:19 44 42
Catie Callender 12:11 32 20
Poppy Disley-May 12:32 35 34
36
Kayley Kennedy 12:15 40 39
Siobhan Stewart 12:29 35 26
Jessica Wood 12:31 36 33
37
Katrina Richards-White 12:21 45 43
Beth Garland 12:20 34 23
Bryony Richards-White 13:06 37 45
38 Harrow A.C. - A Team 37:48
Schae Antoine 11:49 32 31
Adele Rainsford 13:14 40 50
Clare Wolf 12:45 38 39
39 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers - B Team 37:49
Molly Patch 12:24 47 44
Emmy Yatagai 13:06 47 46
Faye McCormick 12:19 39 26
40 Dorking & Mole Valley A.C. 37:51
Eloise May 12:28 48 46
Cora Harrison 12:00 31 17
Leah Dyson 13:23 40 52
41
Christina Hall 12:04 36 35
Emily Wilkinson 13:08 42 47
Liadh Troy 12:39 41 36
42
Jemma Bawa 12:42 51 49
Rachel Brenton 12:34 43 30
Lizzie Harris 12:53 42 43
43 Reading A.C. - B Team 38:18
Alyx Gregory 12:40 50 48
Siobhan Addison 12:27 41 24
Amy Banning 13:11 43 48
44 Team Southampton - A Team 38:20
Lavinia Nkomo 12:11 39 37
Nichole Dally 12:46 39 38
Laura Seaman 13:23 44 52
45 Goring & Wallingford AC 38:28
Amy Brooker 12:16 42 40
Jill Thompson 13:43 51 55
Ellie Burns 12:29 45 29
46
Roxanna Colebatch 14:00 70 59
Jessica Potter 12:39 59 33
Lauren Willows 11:50 46 19
47
Verity Kylie 12:49 53 50
Lauren Mills 13:09 50 48
Alicia Spitzer 12:34 47 35
48 Vale of Aylesbury A.C. 38:39
Anna Madry 12:55 56 53
Louise Lightfoot 13:02 49 44
Katy Partington 12:42 48 37
49 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers A C 38:39
Imogen Hillier 12:54 55 52
Rachael Kelleher 13:20 54 53
50 Reading A.C. - C Team 38:45
Emma Taylor 12:17 43 41
Caitlin Baty 13:12 46 49
Josie Hogge 13:16 50 51
51 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers - C Team 39:05
Yat Wing Smart 12:24 46 44
Polina Andreeva 13:29 48 54
52 Herne Hill Harriers - A Team 39:31
Katie Snowden 10:56 10 10
Leilah Abandah 13:52 38 56
Tamsin Cornelius 14:43 52 57
53 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers - B Team 40:00
Ella Blue Self 13:13 59 54
Karleigh Shaw Leonard 14:00 62 58
Hope Stenning 12:47 53 42
54 Team Southampton - B Team 40:08
Hannah Musker 13:27 65 57
Sophie Schimel 13:59 54 54
55
Hayley Eldbourne 13:22 63 56
Sophie Clarke 12:49 53 39
Jessica Salles 14:07 55 56
56
Hannah Widgington 13:47 68 58
Rebekah King 12:49 58 39
Megan Jones 13:59 56 54
57
Rachel Francis 14:44 72 60
Jo Hay 13:03 64 45
Katy Wadeson 13:11 57 48
58 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers - C Team 41:07
Rachel Robinson 13:20 62 55
Lauren Rose Heria 12:55 56 41
Fiona Boyle 14:52 58 58
59 Thetford A C 41:40
Megan Norry 11:46 30 30
Megan Gill 14:34 57 60
Tansy Makins 15:20 59 60
60 Reading A.C. - D Team 43:30
Bethan Taylor 12:50 54 51
Amy Sturgess 14:20 61 59
Becky Mrowiec 16:20 60 61
61
Zoe Arden 14:51 73 61
Jemima Osbourne 14:37 65 61
Abby Thorn 14:53 61 59
Incomplete
Teams
Megan Davis 12:16 41
Caitlin Mulroy 13:07 45
Havant A.C. 26:15
Amy Bream 12:44 52
Kelly Bray 13:31 55
Marshall Milton Keynes A.C. - C Team 27:01
Autumn Hales 13:19 61
Lauren Wood 13:42 60
Bedford & County A.C. - C Team 27:27
Lucy Salter 14:07 71
Leah Relton 13:20 63
Chloe Brown 13:17 60
Ami Nash 16:39 66
Daisy Harper-Brown 11:46 31
Sophie Allen 13:03 57
Lizzie Butcher 13:13 58
Harrow A.C. - B Team 13:23
Jessica Emery 13:23 64
City of
Amelia Templar 13:32 66
Team Southampton - C Team 13:45
Liana Price 13:45 67
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers - D Team 13:53
Andrea Sanderson 13:53 69
Ealing, Southall & Middlesex - B Team 15:12
Sophie Wells 15:12 74
Fastest
Individuals
1 Emelia Gorecka
2 Emily Wallbank Bedford & County A.C. 10:13
3 Ruth Haynes
4 Georgia Bell Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10:21
Jessica Judd
6 Holly Archer
7 Mel Wood Marshall
Milton Keynes A.C. 10:36
8 Susan Shiel-Rankin
9 Rebecca O’Neill Havering Mayesbrook A.C. 10:39
10 Grace Howie
11 Mary Galbraith
12 Rebecca Knapton
13 Aimee Garnett
14 Katie Snowden Herne Hill Harriers 10:56
15 Mae Partridge
16 Elle Roche
17 Alice Burgin Bedford
& County A.C. 11:02
18 Aiofe Thorogood Mendip Athletics Club 11:04
19 Shelby Haysom
20 Imogen Kempton